Start nr.        Tempo          Navn/Efternavn                  Resultat

ULTRA 6:00                                                                   

1                    06.00             Jimi Pedersen                     08.11

2                    06.00             Jacob Strand                       DNS

3                    06.00             Søren Rønnelund                 08.19

4                    06.00             Martin E. Bindner                08.14

5                    06.00             Jesper F. Kjeldal                 08.14

6                    06.00             Michael Fich                       08.14

7                    06.00             Gitte Kyst Carlsen               08.14

8                    06.00             Lars Herløv                          DNF

9                    06.00             Søren E. Nielsen                  08.14

10                  06.00             Helene Svenningsen              DNS

11                  06.00             Heine Petersen                    08.14

13                  06.00             Kim Sæther                         08.14

14                  06.00             Jacob Schjøtt                       DNS

15                  06.00             Søren Knudsen                      DNF

16                  06.00             Marlene Hjortebjerg             DNF

17                  06.00             Michael Mortensen            LØB hjem

18                  06.00             Lars Gudbrandsson              08.14

19                  06.00             Thomas Olsen                     08.14

pacer             06.00             Ralph Johannsen                 08.14

                                                                                      

ULTRA 6:30                                                                   

20                  06.30             Jakob Gunnløgsson             08.39

21                  06.30             Sten S. Pedersen                08.39

22                  06.30             Morten V. Dalgaard             08.39

23                  06.30             Thomas  Leer-Jacobsen      08.39

24                  06.30             René M. Leuring                 08.39

25                  06.30             Smadar Markussen              08.39

26                  06.30             Alex Rørbæk                      08.39

27                  06.30             Claus Klitholm                    08.39

28                  06.30             Brian Spange                      08.39

29                  06.30             Kenneth D. Glitten             08.39

30                  06.30             Christian Lysehøj                08.39

31                  06.30             Kristoffer G. Gunnløgsson   08.39

32                  06.30             Tanja T. C. Kesper              08.39

33                  06.30             Jonas B. Nielsen                 08.39

34                  06.30             Tommy F. M. Jensen           08.39

35                  06.30             Michael F. M. Jensen.         08.39

36                  06.30             Maja Klausen                     08.39

37                  06.30             Mille Feldborg                    08.39

38                  06.30             Charlotte Poulsen              08.39

39                  06.30             Henriette Lisse                   DNS

40                  06.30             Mathias V. Christensen       08.39

41                  06.30             Karina Koning                    08.39

43                  06.30             Niclas Hendriksen              08.39

44                  06.30             Thomas Lønbæk                08.39

45                  06.30             Anette Fredskov                08.39

pacer             06.30             Tony Sinding                      08.39

                                                                                      

Marathon 6:30                                                                                   

50                  06.30             Klaus Grønhøj                   05.42

51                  06.30             Niels Berner                      05.42

52                  06.30             Henrik Roos                       05.42

53                  06.30             Anne-Marie Lyngbye           05.42

54                  06.30             Steffen Bager                    05.42

55                  06.30             Sven Andreas Bonato         05.42

56                  06.30             Jan Ellefsen                       DNS

70                  06.30             Jørn Jensen                      05.42

                                                                                      

Marathon 6:00                                                                                   

57                  06.00             Lone Sostack                    05.30

58                  06.00             Linette J. Bækgaard         05.30

59                  06.00             Pernille Hertel                  05.30

60                  06.00             Michael Nilsson                 05.30

61                  06.00             Tonny Hartvig                   05.30

62                  06.00             Durrin Hynes                    05.30

63                  06.00             Morten K. Sørensen           DNS

65                  06.00             Henrik N. Svensson           05.30

66                  06.00             Maria Rosendahl               05.30

67                  06.00             Carsten N. Nielsen            05.30

68                  06.00             Christian Thestrup            05.30

69                  06.00             Sophie Kastberg                05.24

81                  06.00             Bjarne Skousen                 05.24